• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> >> 3 Meter 9.8 Ft Singlemode FC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable
3 Meter 9.8 Ft Singlemode FC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable

3 Meter 9.8 Ft Singlemode FC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a13052100ux0622
  • Price: $6.41
  • 7in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name Fiber Optic Jumper
Material(External) PVC
Ferrule Polishing PC
Conector Type FC to SC Connector
Core Single Mode Fiber
Fiber Type 9/125 Micron
Cable Outside Diameter 3mm/3/25"
Cable Length 3M/118"(9.8 Ft)
Insertion Loss ≤0.18 dB
Return Loss PC≥45dB
Color Yellow
Net Weight 33g
Package Content 1 x Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

Description:

  • This cable features single mode and 3mm outside diameter.
  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.
  • Used in Local Area Network (LAN), Data communication network, Telecommunication optical transmission network, Optical access network(OAN), CATV, etc.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for 3 Meter 9.8 Ft Singlemode FC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.