• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> Fiber Optic Cables
Products Reviews
5/8" x 7/16" x 3/16" Replacement Electric Tools Carbon Brush 8 Pcs
  • I bought these carbon brushes to go in a circular saw. The...
Rhinestone Accent Imitation Pearl Inlaid Moon Shape Pin Brooch for Ladies
  • Ordered two of these pins. They're very nice, but they...
AC220V Quick 203H 120W Replacement Solder Iron Handle for Soldering Station
  • Good seller. Fast delivery. Good soldering iron.

Fiber Optic Cables

4 Results for your selections
1 / 1
View Show
12
10
25
50
100
Sort by
Default
3 Meter 9.8 Ft Singlemode FC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable
3 Meter 9.8 Ft Singlemode FC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch...
Fiber Optic Jumper Material(External) PVC Ferrule Polishing PC Conector Type FC to SC Connector Core Single Mode Fiber Fiber Type 9/125 Micron Cable Outside Diameter 3 mm/3/25 Inch Cable Length 3 Meter/118 Inch(9.8 Ft)...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$4.25
Free Shipping
2Pcs Gray Shell MM Flanged Duplex Fiber Optic Connector LC to LC
2Pcs Gray Shell MM Flanged Duplex Fiber Optic Connector LC...
Fiber Optic Flange Connector External Material Plastic Connector Type LC to LC (Female to Female) Mode LC/MM Duplex Overall Size 35 x 15 x 13mm/ 1.4" x 0.6" x 0.5"(L*W*T) Fit Cable Dia. 3mm/ 0.118" Color Gray, White Net...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$5.48
Free Shipping
2 x ST/SC Flange Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter Coupling Connector
2 x ST/SC Flange Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter Coupling...
Fiber Optic Flange Connector External Material Plastic, Metal Type ST/SC Overall Size 29 x 22 x 9mm / 1.1" x 0.8" x 0.35" (L*W*T) Color Silver Tone, Red Net Weight 18g Package Content 2 x Fiber Optic Flange Connector ...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$10.09
Free Shipping
2 Pcs SC/SC Duplex Flange Fiber Optical Connector Adapter Coupler Blue Black
2 Pcs SC/SC Duplex Flange Fiber Optical Connector Adapter...
Fiber Optic Flange Connector External Material Plastic, Metal Type SC/SC Mode Duplex Overall Size 31 x 35 x 9mm/ 1.2" x 1.4" x 0.35"(L*W*T) Hole Spacing 30mm/ 1.18" Color Blue, Black Net Weight 16g...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$7.09
Free Shipping
 
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
Copyright © 2006-2024 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.