• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> Fiber Optic Cables
Products Reviews
Lunggage Card Tag + Combination Lock Black for Traveler
  • My wife recently bought 4 items from this store and she...
Green Artificial Weeping Willows Leaf Party Home Decor 5.9Ft 10 Pcs
  • I am sure the store had selected a right partner to supply...
2 Single Wire Connector 10-Position Terminal Block 30A
  • The product was new, solid, plus quick and easy to set up....

Fiber Optic Cables

29 Results for your selections
1 / 3
View Show
12
10
25
50
100
Sort by
Default
RJ45 Port RS232 to RS485 DB9 F/M Data Communication Signal Switch Adapter
RJ45 Port RS232 to RS485 DB9 F/M Data Communication Signal...
RS232 to RS485 Converter Type RS232 Female to RS485 Interface DB9 9 Pin Male to Female, RJ45 Material Plastic, Metal Main Color Black, Gray Input AC220V, 50Hz Output DC 9V Converter Size 9.2 x 6 x 2.2cm/3.6" x...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$20.06
Free Shipping
FTTH SC/UPC-P Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick Fast Connector Blue Black
FTTH SC/UPC-P Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick Fast...
Optic Fiber Connector Type SC/UPC-P Mode Singlemode Insertion Loss (Max.) 0.5dB Return Loss (Min.) 45dB Fit Fiber Cable Size 2.0mmx3.0mm Overall Size 55 x 9 x 7 mm / 2.2" x 0.35" x 0.27" (L*W*T) Main...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$3.04
Free Shipping
1.5M Black Plastic Male to Male Optical Fiber Digital Audio Cable for HDTV
1.5M Black Plastic Male to Male Optical Fiber Digital Audio...
Optical Fiber Audio Cable Color Black Main Material Plastic Connector Type Male to Male Connector Total Length 150cm/59.1" Net Weight 12g Package 1 x Optical Fiber Audio Cable Optical fiber digital audio cable,...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$3.65
Free Shipping
1 meters Male to Male SPDIF CD DVD Optical Optic Fiber Digital Audio Cable Cord
1 meters Male to Male SPDIF CD DVD Optical Optic Fiber...
Optical Fiber Audio Cable Color Black Main Material Plastic Connector Type SC Male to SC Male Connector Cable Diameter 4mm/0.16" Total Length 1meters / 3Ft Net Weight 59g Package 1 x Optical Fiber Audio Cable ...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$7.13
Free Shipping
5M Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST MM Multi Model MM Duplex 62.5/125 3.0
5M Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST MM Multi Model MM Duplex...
FC to ST Fiber Cable Connector Type FC to ST Core 62.5/125 Multi Mode Density Duplex Cable Type 3.0 Insertion Loss A1: 0.05dB A2: 0.29dB B1: 0.23dB B2: 0.16dB Return Loss A1: 41.5dB A2: 40.3dB B1: 44.6dB B2: 42.0dB...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$7.94
Free Shipping
LC to SC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 3.0 3meter 10ft Long
LC to SC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 3.0...
LC to SC Fiber Cable Connector Type LC to SC Core 62.5/125 Multi Mode Density Duplex Cable Type 3.0 Insertion Loss A1: 0.12dB A2: 0.16dB B1: 0.04dB B2: 0.29dB Return Loss A1: 45.2dB A2: 44.7dB B1: 43.9dB B2: 43.2dB...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$7.72
Free Shipping
Yellow 3Meters Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC SM Single Model SX 9/125 3.0
Yellow 3Meters Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC SM Single Model...
FC to FC Fiber Cable Connector Type FC to FC Core 9/125 Single Mode Density Simplex Cable Type 3.0 Insertion Loss A1: 0.11dB A2: 0.21dB Return Loss A1: 59.3dB A2: 56.8dB Length 3Meter / 10ft Material(External) PC...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$4.34
Free Shipping
Yellow FC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper SX SM 9/125 3.0 5M
Yellow FC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper SX SM 9/125...
FC to FC Fiber Cable Connector Type FC to FC Core 9/125 Single Mode Density Simplex Cable Type 3.0 Insertion Loss A1: 0.23dB A2: 0.19dB Return Loss A1: 57.1dB A2: 58.7dB Length 5M / 16.4ft Material(External) PC Cable...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$3.69
Free Shipping
Yellow SC to ST SM Simplex 9/125 3.0 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10M 33ft
Yellow SC to ST SM Simplex 9/125 3.0 Fiber Optic Jumper...
SC to ST Fiber Cable Connector Type SC to ST Core 9/125 Single Mode Density Simplex Cable Type 3.0 Insertion Loss A1: 0.23dB A2: 0.22dB Return Loss A1: 55.9dB A2: 55.6dB Length 10Meter / 33ft Material(External) PC...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$7.40
Free Shipping
SC to SC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 3.0 3Meter Long
SC to SC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 3.0...
SC to SC Fiber Cable Connector Type SC to SC Core 62.5/125 Multi Mode Density Duplex Cable Type 3.0 Insertion Loss A1: 0.04dB A2: 0.22dB B1: 0.26dB B2: 0.18dB Return Loss A1: 40.6dB A2: 43.4dB B1: 45.8dB B2: 45.3dB...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$5.09
Free Shipping
3 Meter 9.8 Ft Singlemode FC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable
3 Meter 9.8 Ft Singlemode FC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch...
Fiber Optic Jumper Material(External) PVC Ferrule Polishing PC Conector Type FC to SC Connector Core Single Mode Fiber Fiber Type 9/125 Micron Cable Outside Diameter 3 mm/3/25 Inch Cable Length 3 Meter/118 Inch(9.8 Ft)...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$4.25
Free Shipping
3 Meter 9.8 Ft Multimode FC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable
3 Meter 9.8 Ft Multimode FC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch...
Fiber Optic Jumper Material(External) PVC Ferrule Polishing PC Conector Type FC to SC Connector Core Multi Mode Fiber Fiber Type 62.5/125 Micron Cable Outside Diameter 3mm / 0.1" Cable Length 3Meter / 118"(9.8...
Buy Now Add To My Wish List
$8.25
Free Shipping
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
Copyright © 2006-2020 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.