• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> >> Yellow SC to ST SM Simplex 9/125 3.0 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10M 33ft
Yellow SC to ST SM Simplex 9/125 3.0 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10M 33ft

Yellow SC to ST SM Simplex 9/125 3.0 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10M 33ft

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a13073100ux0221
  • Price: $7.59
  • Sold Out
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name SC to ST Fiber Cable
Connector Type SC to ST
Core 9/125 Single Mode
Density Simplex
Cable Type 3.0
Insertion Loss

A1: 0.23dB A2: 0.22dB

Return Loss

A1: 55.9dB A2: 55.6dB

Length 10Meter / 33ft
Material(External) PC
Cable Color Yellow
Weight 74g
Package Content 1 x SC to ST Fiber Cable

Description:

  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for Yellow SC to ST SM Simplex 9/125 3.0 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 10M 33ft
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.