• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> >> Yellow SC Connector Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper SX SM 9/125 3.0 1.5M 5ft
Yellow SC Connector Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper SX SM 9/125 3.0 1.5M 5ft

Yellow SC Connector Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper SX SM 9/125 3.0 1.5M 5ft

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a13073100ux0192
  • Price: $5.39
  • 2in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name SC Fiber Cable
Connector Type SC
Core 9/125 Single Mode
Density Simplex
Cable Type 3.0
Insertion Loss

A1: 0.05dB A2: 0.05dB

Return Loss

A1: 59.3dB A2: 56.8dB

Length 1.5Meter / 5ft
Material(External) PC
Cable Color Yellow
Weight 16g
Package Content 1 x SC Fiber Cable

Description:

  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for Yellow SC Connector Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper SX SM 9/125 3.0 1.5M 5ft
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.