• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> Yellow FC to FC Single Mode Single Core SM Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 3mm 3Meter 10ft
Yellow FC to FC Single Mode Single Core SM Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 3mm 3Meter 10ft

Yellow FC to FC Single Mode Single Core SM Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 3mm 3Meter 10ft

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a14042500ux0666
  • Price: $8.07
  • 2in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name FC to FC Fiber Cable
Connector Type FC to FC
Core 9/125 Single Mode
Density Simplex
Cable Diameter 3mm
Insertion Loss

A1: 0.12dB

B1: 0.13dB

Return Loss

A1: 51.7dB

B1: 51.9dB
Length 3Meter / 10ft
Material(External) PC
Cable Color Yellow
Weight 37g
Package Content 1 x FC to FC Fiber Cable

Description:

  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for Yellow FC to FC Single Mode Single Core SM Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 3mm 3Meter 10ft
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.