• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> >> US Plug AC 100-240V Fiber Transceiver Converter Single Model Ethernet
US Plug AC 100-240V Fiber Transceiver Converter Single Model Ethernet

US Plug AC 100-240V Fiber Transceiver Converter Single Model Ethernet

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a13073100ux0169
  • Price: $22.97
  • Sold Out
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specifications:

Product Name Ethernet Converter
Model SF135-WF-25KM
Connector Type

SC

Distance 25KM
Transmission Speed 10/100M
Fiber Type Single Mode
Wave Length 1310nm
Port RJ45
Power Cord

Voltage: AC 100-240V 50/60HZ 0.6A

Plug:  US Plug

DC : 5.5mm x 2.5mm

Ethernet Converter Power DC 5V 2A
Size 9.3 x 7 x 2.5cm / 4" x 2.8" x 1" (L*W*H)
Power Adatper Total Long 1.54m / 5ft
Material Plastic, Metal
Color Black
Net Weigth 270g
Package Content

1 x Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

1 x Power Adapter

Descriptions:

  • The media converter will transmit at extended fiber optic distances using single-mode fiber up to 25 kilometers.
  • LED Indicators: FX, TX, PWR, FDX, Link/Act, TX-100.
  • Provides switch configuration of half/full duplex transfer mode for FX ports.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for US Plug AC 100-240V Fiber Transceiver Converter Single Model Ethernet
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.