• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> >> ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3.0 3Meter 10ft
ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3.0 3Meter 10ft

ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3.0 3Meter 10ft

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a13073100ux0214
  • Price: $7.43
  • Sold Out
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name ST to ST Fiber Cable
Connector Type ST to ST
Core 62.5/125 Multi Mode
Density Duplex
Cable Type 3.0
Insertion Loss

A1: 0.12dB A2: 0.16dB

B1: 0.04dB B2: 0.29dB

Return Loss

A1: 44.5dB A2: 41.3dB

B1: 42.6dB B2: 40.0dB
Length 3Meter / 10ft
Material(External) PC
Cable Color Orange
Weight 55g
Package Content 1 x ST to ST Fiber Cable

Description:

  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3.0 3Meter 10ft
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.