• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> >> SC/SC Duplex Multimode Flange Fiber Optical Connector Adapter Coupler 2Pcs
SC/SC Duplex Multimode Flange Fiber Optical Connector Adapter Coupler 2Pcs

SC/SC Duplex Multimode Flange Fiber Optical Connector Adapter Coupler 2Pcs

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a12092800ux0547
  • Price: $6.71
  • 6in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specifications:

Product Name Fiber Optic Flange Connector
External Material Plastic, Metal
Type SC/SC
Mode Duplex, Multimode
Overall Size 37 x 35 x 9mm/ 1.5" x 1.4" x 0.35"(L*W*T)
Hole Spacing 2.6mm
Color Gray, Black
Net Weight 18g
Package Content 2 x Fiber Optic Flange Connector

Description:

  • SC fiber optic adapter is used to link two SC fiber optic patch cord. Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields.
  • Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail, it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are different.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for SC/SC Duplex Multimode Flange Fiber Optical Connector Adapter Coupler 2Pcs
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.