• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> >> SC to LC Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Single Mode 9/125 SM 3 Meters
SC to LC Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Single Mode 9/125 SM 3 Meters

SC to LC Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Single Mode 9/125 SM 3 Meters

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a10031800ux0203
  • Price: $8.04
  • Sold Out
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name SC to LC Fiber Cable
Connector Type SC to LC
Core 9/125 Single Mode
Density Simplex
Jacket Diameter 3.0mm
Loss Insertion Loss Return Loss
A1: 0.08dB A1: 52.8dB
B1: 0.13dB B1: 54.9dB
Length 3 Meter/10ft
Material(External) PVC
Color Yellow
Weight 30g
Package Content 1 x SC to LC Fiber Cable

Description:

  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.



 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for SC to LC Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Single Mode 9/125 SM 3 Meters
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.