• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> 4 Pcs Multi-mode SC-SC UPC Simplex Fibre Couplers Flange Adapters Optical Fiber Connectors
4 Pcs Multi-mode SC-SC UPC Simplex Fibre Couplers Flange Adapters Optical Fiber Connectors

4 Pcs Multi-mode SC-SC UPC Simplex Fibre Couplers Flange Adapters Optical Fiber Connectors

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a15111200ux0089
  • Price: $7.23
  • 14in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund
Descriptions:
  • High Performance interconnections offer very low insertion loss.
  • Adapters are offered in MM, Simplex.
  • High precision alignment.
  • Applications: CATV, Telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks(LANs), Data processing networks.

Country of ManufactureCHINA
MaterialMetal, Plastic
Net Weight18g
Package Content4 Pcs x Optical Fiber Coupler Flange
Main ColorBlue
Product NameOptical Fiber Coupler Flange
TypeSC-SC; UPC; Multi-mode
Insertion Loss≤0.2dB
Repeatability≤0.1dB
Working Temperature-40C - 80C
Fix Hole Diameter2mm(0.08")
Total Size22mm x 9mm x 33mm(0.87" x 0.35" x 1.3")(L*W*H)
Durability(Matings)≥1000
Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for 4 Pcs Multi-mode SC-SC UPC Simplex Fibre Couplers Flange Adapters Optical Fiber Connectors
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.