• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> 3 Meters Optical Fiber Jumper SC/APC-SC/APC Connector Single Mode Yellow
3 Meters Optical Fiber Jumper SC/APC-SC/APC Connector Single Mode Yellow

3 Meters Optical Fiber Jumper SC/APC-SC/APC Connector Single Mode Yellow

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a15100900ux0280
  • Price: $5.09
  • 2in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund
Description:
  • This cable features: Singlemode 9/125 micron, APC-SC connector.
  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application
  • Fiber optic cable are widely used in network and datacom fields.
  • A good accessory to link network signal efficiently.

Supplier Type指导来货
Country of ManufactureCHINA
MaterialPVC
Net Weight27g
Package Content1 x Optic Fiber Cable
ModelSC/APC-SC/APC
Main ColorYellow
Cable Dia3mm/0.12"
Cable Length3.0M/10Ft
Connector TypeAPC-SC
Cable FeatureSinglemode 9/125 Micron
Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for 3 Meters Optical Fiber Jumper SC/APC-SC/APC Connector Single Mode Yellow
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2017 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.