• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> LC/PC APC Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Cord Lookback Adapter
LC/PC APC Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Cord Lookback Adapter

LC/PC APC Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Cord Lookback Adapter

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a15111200ux0098
  • Price: $11.99
  • 9in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund
Description:
  • Applications: CATV, Video, Active Device, Termination, Premise Instal lations, Telecommunication Networks, Local Area Networks (LANs), Data processing networks, Wide Area Networks (WANs) Industrial.
  • For equipment self-testing and engineering, Provide effective way of testing the transmission capability and receiver sensitivity of network equipment.

Country of ManufactureCHINA
MaterialMetal, Plastic
Net Weight4g
Package Content1 x Fiber Optic Cable Lookback Adapter
Main ColorBlack, Green
Insertion Loss<=0.2 dB
Repeatability<=0.1 dB
Working Temperature- 40C - + 70C
Optical Fiber TypeSM(single-mode)
TypeLC/PC
Wavelength Measurement1310nm, 1550nm
Return LossUPC=>50.0dB; APC=>60.0dB
Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for LC/PC APC Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Cord Lookback Adapter
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.