• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> LC to LC Duplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Coupler 2 Pcs
LC to LC Duplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Coupler 2 Pcs

LC to LC Duplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Coupler 2 Pcs

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a12092800ux0505
  • Price: $4.68
  • 22in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specifications:

Product Name Fiber Optic Flange Connector
External Material Plastic
Connector Type LC to LC
Mode Duplex
Overall Size 35 x 13 x 9.5mm/ 1.4" x 0.5" x 0.4"(L*W*T)
Fit Cable Dia. 3mm/ 0.118"
Color Blue, White
Net Weight 7g
Package Content 2 x Fiber Optic Flange Connector

Description:

  • A great solution when you need to connect two LC single mode simplex fiber patch cables together.
  • LC/LC duplex Fiber Coupler single model. Connect simplex LC fiber cables. Quality plastic construction.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for LC to LC Duplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Coupler 2 Pcs
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.