• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> FTTH LC/APC SM Simplex Fibre Optical Connector Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Green
FTTH LC/APC SM Simplex Fibre Optical Connector Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Green

FTTH LC/APC SM Simplex Fibre Optical Connector Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Green

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a15111200ux0046
  • Price: $5.99
  • 24in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund
Descriptions:
  • High Performance interconnections offer very low insertion loss.
  • Adapters are offered in SM, LC/APC, Simplex.
  • High precision alignment.
  • Applications: CATV, Telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks(LANs), Data processing networks.

Country of ManufactureCHINA
MaterialPlastic, Metal
Net Weight2g
Package Content1 x Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
Main ColorGreen, White
TypeLC/APC
Insert Core Diameter125-127um
Insertion Loss<=0.2 dB
Repeatability<=0.2 dB
Working Temperature- 40C - + 80C
Optical Fiber TypeSM(single-mode)
Durability=>1,000 times
Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for FTTH LC/APC SM Simplex Fibre Optical Connector Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Green
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.