• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> FC-ST Type Optical Cable Connector Flange Adapter Fiber Coupler 2Pcs
FC-ST Type Optical Cable Connector Flange Adapter Fiber Coupler 2Pcs

FC-ST Type Optical Cable Connector Flange Adapter Fiber Coupler 2Pcs

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a15101400ux0129
  • Price: $4.40
  • 1in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name FC-ST Optical Fiber Apdater
Type FC-ST
Each Size 24 x 22 x 9.5mm/0.94" x 0.9" x 0.37"(L*W*T)
Install Hole Dia 2mm/ 0.08"
Install Hole Distance 18mm/0.7"
Material Metal and Plastic
Weight 15g
Color Silver Tone,Yellow,Red
Package Content 2 x FC-ST Optical Fiber Apdater

Description:

  • The Optical Fiber Mating Adapter/Sleeve is used to connect two connectorized fibers together with low loss.
  • This model has an FC fiber connector to ST fiber connector.
  • It can be used for single-mode or multi-mode connectorized fibers.
  • Low insertion and back reflection ---High precision alignment,telcordia,TIA/EIA compliance ---Compact design plastic housing
Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for FC-ST Type Optical Cable Connector Flange Adapter Fiber Coupler 2Pcs
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2017 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.