• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> >> FC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3.0 10M 33ft
FC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3.0 10M 33ft

FC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3.0 10M 33ft

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a13073100ux0238
  • Price: $11.12
  • Sold Out
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name FC to FC Fiber Cable
Connector Type FC to FC
Core 62.5/125 Multi Mode
Density Duplex
Cable Type 3.0
Insertion Loss

A1: 0.05dB A2: 0.29dB

B1: 0.23dB B2: 0.16dB

Return Loss

A1: 41.5dB A2: 40.3dB

B1: 44.6dB B2: 42.0dB
Length 10M / 33ft
Material(External) PC
Cable Color Orange
Weight 155g
Package Content 1 x FC to FC Fiber Cable

Description:

  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for FC to FC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex MM 62.5/125 3.0 10M 33ft
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.