• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> >> Duplex Single Mode SC PC Optic Fiber Adapter 5 Pcs
Duplex Single Mode SC PC Optic Fiber Adapter 5 Pcs

Duplex Single Mode SC PC Optic Fiber Adapter 5 Pcs

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a11111100ux0023
  • Price: $6.51
  • 5in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product NameOptical Fiber Apdater
TypeDuplex Single Mode SC
Each Size36 x 32 x 15mm/ 1.4" x 13" x 0.6(L*W*T)
MaterialMetal and Plastic
Weight31g
ColorSteel Blue, Black
Package Content5 x Optical Fiber Apdater

Description:

  • Single mode duplex SC type adapter for connecting SM optic fiber cable.
  • Use for Communication,optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV.
  • High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for Duplex Single Mode SC PC Optic Fiber Adapter 5 Pcs
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.