• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> Duplex Single Mode 9/125 LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jump Cable Yellow 3 Meters
Duplex Single Mode 9/125 LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jump Cable Yellow 3 Meters

Duplex Single Mode 9/125 LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jump Cable Yellow 3 Meters

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a13062000ux0389
  • Price: $14.29
  • 7in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Connector Type LC to LC Male Plug
Core/Cladding 9/125 Single Mode
Density Duplex
Ins. Loss NO.1: 0.20dB, NO.2: 0.23dB, NO.3: 0.21dB, NO.4: 0.24dB
Ret. Loss NO.1: 35.3dB, NO.2: 35.8dB, NO.3: 39.5dB, NO.4: 39.8dB
Cable Length 3 Meters / 9.8 Ft
Cable Width 5 mm / 0.2"
Material (External) PVC
Main Color Yellow, Blue
Weight 36g
Package Content 1 x Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Description:

  • Optical fiber patch cable, LC to LC male plug, single mode, duplex connector.
  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for Duplex Single Mode 9/125 LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jump Cable Yellow 3 Meters
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.