• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 FC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Orange 3 Meters
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 FC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Orange 3 Meters

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 FC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Orange 3 Meters

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a13062000ux0390
  • Price: $6.81
  • Sold Out
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Connector Type FC to ST Male Plug
Core/Cladding 62.5/125 Multi Mode
Density Duplex
Ins. Loss NO.1: 0.20dB, NO.2: 0.25dB, NO.3: 0.21dB, NO.4: 0.25dB
Ret. Loss NO.1: 35.5dB, NO.2: 37.0dB, NO.3: 39.6dB, NO.4: 39.2dB
Cable Length 3 Meters / 9.8 Ft
Cable Width 6 mm / 0.24"
Material (External) PVC
Main Color Orange, Black
Weight 70g
Package Content 1 x Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Description:

  • Optical fiber patch cable, FC to ST male plug, 62.5/125 multi mode, duplex connector.
  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 FC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Orange 3 Meters
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.