• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> Double End ST Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Cord 3 Meters
Double End ST Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Cord 3 Meters

Double End ST Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Cord 3 Meters

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a07032300ux0009
  • Price: $8.41
  • Sold Out
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Descriptions:

  • High performance fiber optic digital audio cable for connecting fiber-optic equipped components;
  • Interlink light speed 100 outperforms ordinary to slink cables for a high-quality fiber optic audio signal with minimal jitter;
  • fiber optic connection delivers higher sonic performance than standard cables;
  • Tuned spectral attenuation for optimum signal admittance and low loss;
  • High velocity of propagation for lower time smear;
  • Available in standard fiber optic and mini fiber optic configurations;
  • Core: Single Mode Fiber; Density: Simplex;Connectors: ST to ST
  • Size: 3 meters, double jacks cable;
  • Weight: 55g

duplicated SKU

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for Double End ST Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Cord 3 Meters
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.