• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> >> 9.8ft FC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex
9.8ft FC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex

9.8ft FC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a12080100ux0321
  • Price: $5.01
  • 12in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name FC to SC Fiber Cable
Connector Type FC to SC
Core 9/125 Single Mode
Density Simplex
Loss

IL: 0.12dB RL:51.2dB

IL: 0.11dB RL:52.8dB

Length 3  meter/59.1"
Material(External) PVC
Cable Color Yellow
Weight 34g
Package Content 1 x FC to SC Fiber Cable

Description:

  • This Cable features FC to SC connector, single mode 9/125 micron.
  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.
Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for 9.8ft FC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.