• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> >> 62.5/125 Multi-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Optical Cable 10ft
62.5/125 Multi-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Optical Cable 10ft

62.5/125 Multi-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Optical Cable 10ft

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a10112600ux0098
  • Price: $8.59
  • Sold Out
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
Customers who's bought this item also viewed these..
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name SC to SC Fiber Cable
Connector Type SC to SC
Core 62.5/125 Multimode
Density Duplex
Jacket Diameter 3.0mm
Loss Insertion Loss Return Loss
A1: 0.14dB A1: 51.7dB
B1: 0.15dB B1: 52.6dB
A2: 0.15dB A2: 52.5dB
B2: 0.14dB B2: 52.6dB
Length 3 meter
Material(External) PVC
Cable Color Orange
Weight 57g
Package Content 1 x SC to SC Fiber Cable

Description:

  • This cable features Multimode 62.5/125 micron, SC to SC connector.
  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

MPNDoes Not Apply
BrandUxcell
Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for 62.5/125 Multi-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Optical Cable 10ft
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2020 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.