• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> 2.5mm FC/SC/ST SM Single Mode Ceramic Insertion Core Fiber Optical Parts
2.5mm FC/SC/ST SM Single Mode Ceramic Insertion Core Fiber Optical Parts

2.5mm FC/SC/ST SM Single Mode Ceramic Insertion Core Fiber Optical Parts

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a15111200ux0102
  • Price: $5.99
  • 2in stock

    You can order at maximum the number of units in stock.
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund
Descriptions:
  • Good concentricity and size precision.
  • High strength and endurability, good anti-aging performance.
  • Low insertion loss and high return loss and pull out performance.
  • Wear-resistance.
  • Application:Broadband, FTTX, Data network communication, Military data network communication.
 

Diameter2.5mm
Country of ManufactureCHINA
MaterialCeramic
Net Weight1g
Package Content1 x Insertion Core
Main ColorWhite
Battery IncludedNo
Concentricity<1.4U
Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for 2.5mm FC/SC/ST SM Single Mode Ceramic Insertion Core Fiber Optical Parts
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.