• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> >> >> >> >> 10M 33ft Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST Multi Model MM Duplex 62.5/125 3.0
10M 33ft Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST Multi Model MM Duplex 62.5/125 3.0

10M 33ft Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST Multi Model MM Duplex 62.5/125 3.0

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a13073100ux0185
  • Price: $10.53
  • Sold Out
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name FC to ST Fiber Cable
Connector Type FC to ST
Core 62.5/125 Multi Mode
Density Duplex
Cable Type 3.0
Insertion Loss

A1: 0.23dB A2: 0.01dB

B1: 0.11dB B2: 0.07dB

Return Loss

A1: 42.1dB A2: 42.5dB

B1: 41.3dB B2: 41.1dB
Length 10M / 33ft
Material(External) PC
Cable Color Orange
Weight 137g
Package Content 1 x FC to ST Fiber Cable

Description:

  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

 

Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for 10M 33ft Fiber Optic Cable FC to ST Multi Model MM Duplex 62.5/125 3.0
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.