• Globe Online Store
    Factory-Direct Deal

  • Sign In / Register
  • |
  • Currencies:
    USD
    1. USDUS Dollar
    2. EUREuro
    3. GBPGBP
    4. AUDAUD
  • |
  • FAQs
  • |
  • Hotlines
  • Hotlines:
  • 1800 741-1388(US)
  • /
  • +86 755 29620083
live chat
>> 10ft 3 Meters 9/125 SC to ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
10ft 3 Meters 9/125 SC to ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

10ft 3 Meters 9/125 SC to ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  1. (Be the first to write a review)
  • Item number:
  • a10112600ux0090
  • Price: $5.84
  • Sold Out
  • Free Shipping ( Wholesale Volume Discount )
  1. Product Desicription
  2. Shipping & Delivery
  3. Returns & Refund

Specification:

Product Name SC to ST Fiber Cable
Connector Type SC to ST
Core 9/125 Single Mode
Density Simplex
Jacket Diameter 3.0mm
Loss Insertion Loss Return Loss
A1: 0.15dB A1: 51.4dB
B1: 0.15dB B1: 52.5dB
Length 3 meter/10ft
Material(External) PVC
Color Yellow
Weight 38g
Package Content 1 x SC to ST Fiber Cable

Description:

  • This Cable features SC to ST connector, single mode 9/125 micron, 3.0mm jacket diameter.
  • Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.
Customer Reviews
  • Average Customer Review (0 customer reviews)
  • 5
  • Write Review
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
  1. (0)
1.Tell us what you think about this item.Write a comment on this product and share your opinion with other people.Please make sure that your review focus on this item.
2.You can earn reward points when you login in and write a review.
3.Your review will become effective within 24 hours.
Write a review for 10ft 3 Meters 9/125 SC to ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Rating:
  1. NOTE:
  2. HTML is not translated!
Your View History
You have not viewed any products, let's go now!
close
Copyright © 2006-2016 SourcingMap Ltd. All Rights Reserved.